Mon Apr 23
3:30 PM
New England Col.
at WPI
Mon Apr 23
3:30 PM
MIT
at Babson
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Mon Apr 23
4:30 PM
Clark
at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
Clark
at Becker
Rescheduled from 3/20/18
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Elms
at Springfield
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Salve Regina
at MIT
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Senior Day
Tue Apr 24
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Tue Apr 24
4:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Northampton, Mass.
Tue Apr 24
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Tue Apr 24
5:00 PM
Clark
at Becker
Rescheduled from 3/20/18
Tue Apr 24
5:30 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 24
6:00 PM
Salve Regina
at MIT
Wed Apr 25
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wed Apr 25
3:00 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Rescheduled From 4/4
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
MIT
at Eastern Conn. St.
(From April 2)
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Gordon
at WPI
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Wed Apr 25
5:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wed Apr 25
5:00 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Rescheduled From 4/4
Wed Apr 25
5:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Northampton, Mass.
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM
Gordon
at WPI
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
WPI
at Becker
Moved from Wednesday, April 25th
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Clark
at Keene St.
Rescheduled From April 23
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Southern Me.
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Fri Apr 27
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Rescheduled from 3/27
Fri Apr 27
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Western New Eng.
Fri Apr 27
4:00 PM
Williams
at Smith
Fri Apr 27
4:00 PM
MIT
at Bates
Fri Apr 27
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Rescheduled from 3/27
Fri Apr 27
6:00 PM
Williams
at Smith
Fri Apr 27
6:00 PM
MIT
at Amherst
Sat Apr 28
8:00 a.m.
NEWMAC Championship
Hosted by WPI at Lake Quinsigamond
Sat Apr 28
11:00 a.m.
NEWMAC Championship
Hosted by Springfield
Sat Apr 28
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Apr 28
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 28
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Nichols
Sat Apr 28
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Nichols
Sat Apr 28
12:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 28
12:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Apr 28
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Apr 28
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Clark
at Salve Regina
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Apr 28
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
4:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Emerson
Sun Apr 29
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sun Apr 29
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC Tournament
Apr. 29/ May 2/May 6
Sun Apr 29
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Sun Apr 29
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
at MIT
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
MIT
at Southern Me.
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Eastern Conn. St.
(From April 22)
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
MIT
at Southern Me.
Mon Apr 30
3:30 PM
Babson
at Western New Eng.
Mon Apr 30
4:00 PM
Clark
at Amherst
Tue May 01
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Tue May 01
TBA
TBA
at Babson
Tue May 01
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Finals
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Babson
at Salem St.
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
NEWMAC Semifinals
at MIT
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
MIT
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed May 02
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Wed May 02
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC First Round
Wed May 02
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Semifinals
Wed May 02
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Wed May 02
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Wed May 02
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC Semi-Finals
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship Tournament - Day 1
Wed May 02
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Day #1
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Wed May 02
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Wed May 02
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
at MIT
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Semifinals
Wed May 02
2:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Springfield
@ MIT NEWMAC Tournament
Wed May 02
2:30 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Game To Be played at WPI
Wed May 02
3:30 PM
Roger Williams
at Babson
Rescheduled from April 4
Wed May 02
4:30 PM
NEWMAC Tournament Day 1
at MIT
Thu May 03
New England Division III Outdoor Championship
at Hosted by MIT
Thu May 03
TBA
Springfield
at TBA
Thu May 03
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament
at MIT
Fri May 04
New England Division III Outdoor Championship
at Hosted by MIT
Fri May 04
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament
at MIT
Fri May 04
TBA
Springfield
at TBA
Fri May 04
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Day #2
Fri May 04
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship Tournament - Day 2
Fri May 04
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Fri May 04
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Day 2
at MIT
Fri May 04
3:30 PM
TBA
at Babson
Sat May 05
8:00 a.m.
New England Rowing Championship
at at Lake Quinsigamond
Sat May 05
New England Division III Outdoor Championship
at Hosted by MIT
Sat May 05
TBA
Springfield
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament
at MIT
Sat May 05
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC Semi-Finals
Sat May 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat May 05
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Finals
Sat May 05
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC Finals
Sat May 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Day #3
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship Tournament - Day 3
Sat May 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Day 3
at MIT
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat May 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat May 05
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Semifinals
Sat May 05
12:00 PM
NEWMAC Championship
at MIT
Sun May 06
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament
at MIT
Sun May 06
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sun May 06
TBA
Springfield
at TBA
Sun May 06
TBA
Coast Guard
at NEWMAC Finals
Sun May 06
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sun May 06
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sun May 06
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sun May 06
TBA
Babson
at TBA
NEWMAC Tournament
Sun May 06
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship Tournament - Day 4
Sun May 06
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Day 4
at MIT
Sun May 06
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sun May 06
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sun May 06
TBA
TBA
at Clark
NEWMAC Finals
Sun May 06
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sun May 06
1:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Day #4
Tue May 08
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Thu May 10
at NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
Fri May 11
8:00 a.m.
National Invitational Rowing Championship
at at Lake Quinsigamond
Fri May 11
at NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
Fri May 11
TBA
NCAA Regionals
at MIT
Fri May 11
TBA
NCAA Regionals
vs. MIT
@ (TBD)
Sat May 12
at NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
Sat May 12
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sat May 12
TBA
NCAA Regionals
vs. MIT
@ (TBD)
Sun May 13
TBA
NCAA Regionals
vs. MIT
@ (TBD)
Thu May 17
TBA
NCAA New England Regional
vs. MIT
@ (Whitehouse Field, Harwich, Mass.)
Fri May 18
TBA
NCAA New England Regional
vs. MIT
@ (Whitehouse Field, Harwich, Mass.)
Sat May 19
TBA
NCAA New England Regional
vs. MIT
@ (Whitehouse Field, Harwich, Mass.)
Sun May 20
TBA
NCAA New England Regional
vs. MIT
@ (Whitehouse Field, Harwich, Mass.)
Mon May 21
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Elite Eight
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
Tue May 22
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Elite Eight
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
Wed May 23
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Elite Eight
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
Thu May 24
NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championship
at Hosted by SPIRE Institute - La Crosse, Wisc
Thu May 24
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Singles/Doubles Championship
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
Fri May 25
NCAA Division III Championships
at at Nathan Benderson Park -- Sarasota, Fla.
Fri May 25
NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championship
at Hosted by SPIRE Institute - La Crosse, Wisc
Fri May 25
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Singles/Doubles Championship
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
Sat May 26
NCAA Division III Championships
at at Nathan Benderson Park -- Sarasota, Fla.
Sat May 26
NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championship
at Hosted by SPIRE Institute - La Crosse, Wisc
Sat May 26
TBA
MIT
vs. NCAA Singles/Doubles Championship
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Claremont, Calif.)
No Event
View Full Schedule

Championship ScheduleView Full Schedule

Apr 29 Final
Baseball
4 Wheaton
6 at Babson
Apr 29 Final
Baseball
17 MIT
9 at WPI
Apr 29 Final
Baseball
2 Wheaton
10 at Babson
Apr 29 Final
Baseball
9 MIT
5 at WPI
May 01 Final
Baseball
0 Western New Eng.
3 at Babson
May 01 Final
Baseball
5 MIT
15 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
(Rescheduled from 4/2)
May 02 Final
Baseball
5 Salem St.
12 at Babson
May 02 Final
Baseball
11 Wheaton
6 at Mass.-Dartmouth
May 02 Final
Baseball
4 Wesleyan (Conn.)
7 at MIT
May 03 Final
Baseball
5 MIT
14 at Endicott
May 03 Final
Baseball
3 Wheaton
5 at Eastern Conn. St.
May 04 Cancelled
Baseball
MIT
at Southern Me.
May 06 Final
Baseball
2 MIT
3 at Babson
May 07 Final
Baseball
8 MIT
14 at Babson