Wed Aug 23
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 31
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Coast Guard
Fri Sep 01
12:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
Simmons
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Drew
@ Hackettstown, NJ Cyclone Kickoff Classic
Fri Sep 01
1:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Westfield St.
@ Husky Fall Classic
Fri Sep 01
2:00 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Lasell
Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Nazareth
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Emerson
@ Bristol, R.I. - Roger Williams
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Clarkson
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Curry
at Emerson
Fri Sep 01
5:30 PM
Gordon
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
vs. Babson
@ Waltham, Mass.
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Sage
@ Cardinal Classic
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Sep 01
6:15 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Alfred
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Roger Williams
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at MIT
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salem St.
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Becker
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
North Shore Invitational
Fri Sep 01
10:00 PM
Emerson
at Whittier
Fri Sep 01
7:30 PM
Rivier
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
7:30 PM
Anna Maria
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
SUNY Canton
vs. Wheaton
@ Cardinal Classic
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Franklin
@ Brandeis Invitational
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Smith
at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Babson
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Gordon
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Plattsburgh St.
Cardinal Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Worcester City Tournament - Semifinal Round
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Keene St.
@ Bristol, R.I. (Roger Williams)
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Smith
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Smith
at Alfred
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Morrisville St.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Mount Saint Mary
@ Brandeis
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Worcester City Tournament
@ Worcester State Championship Round - vs. Clark or Gordon
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Franklin
@ Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Emerson
@ Bristol, RI
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. TBA
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. SUNY Potsdam
@ Cardinal Classic
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Catholic
at McDaniel
Sat Sep 02
1:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Vassar
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Babson
at Skidmore
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Husson
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Clarkson
at Babson
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Keene St.
vs. Emerson
@ Roger Williams University | Bristol, R.I.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
MIT
vs. Keystone
@ Morrisville, N.Y.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Lehman
@ Centenary Cyclone Kickoff Classic
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 02
3:30 PM
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Castleton
@ Husky Fall Classic
Sat Sep 02
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Endicott
Sat Sep 02
4:00 PM
WPI
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Sep 02
5:00 PM
MIT
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Morrisville, NY
Sat Sep 02
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Emerson
Sat Sep 02
6:15 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
MIT
at Lesley
Sun Sep 03
TBA
Smith
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Smith Tournament Playing Smith or Plymouth State
Sun Sep 03
TBA
Clark
at TBA
Sun Sep 03
11:00 AM
MIT
at Morrisville St.
Sun Sep 03
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Chapman
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Montclair St.
at Wellesley
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Smith
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Alfred, NY Alfred University Tournament
Sun Sep 03
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Albertus Magnus
Sun Sep 03
1:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wheaton
Sun Sep 03
3:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 03
3:00 PM
MIT
vs. Oswego St.
@ Morrisville, NY
Sun Sep 03
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at WPI
Sun Sep 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
North Shore Invitational
Tue Sep 05
4:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Babson
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rhode Island Col.
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Simmons
at WPI
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MCLA
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Newbury College
at Clark
Wed Sep 06
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Holy Cross
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wellesley
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Wheaton
at Curry
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Babson
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
at WPI
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Clark
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
WPI
at Framingham St.
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at WPI
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Thu Sep 07
4:00 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Thu Sep 07
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Smith
Thu Sep 07
6:30 PM
Smith
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
Emerson
at U. of New England
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
MIT
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 07
7:15 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 08
4:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Johnson & Wales (RI) JWU Invitational
Fri Sep 08
4:00 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Babson
vs. La Verne
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ JWU Invitational
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ MIT MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Smith
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Curry
at MIT
Fri Sep 08
8:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Coast Guard
at Stonehill Doubles Tournament
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Elms
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Clark
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Hartford, CT (Trinity College host) Trinity College Invitational
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Babson
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ MIT MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Wellesley
vs. Roger Williams
@ MIT
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Elms
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Wheaton
vs. Gordon
@ JWU Invitational
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
WPI
at Wentworth
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
Amherst
at Emerson
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Babson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Castleton
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Clark
at Trinity (Conn.)
Trinity Invitational (also Clark v. Eastern Connecticut at 10 am)
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Springfield
vs. La Verne
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Lesley
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Kean
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Utica
at Catholic
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Dean College
at Clark
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Mount Ida
@ Boston, MA
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Simmons
at Clark
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Rensselaer
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Salem St.
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
WPI
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Sep 09
1:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Norwich
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
JWU Invitational
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
vs. Babson
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Springfield
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ MIT MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Simmons
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Smith
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 09
2:30 PM
Wheaton
at Castleton
Sat Sep 09
3:00 PM
Colby
at Emerson
Sat Sep 09
3:30 PM
Babson
at Stevens
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
MIT
at U. of New England
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Husson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
La Verne
at MIT
MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Endicott
@ MIT
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
5:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
6:30 PM
Wheaton
at Stonehill
Sat Sep 09
7:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Sun Sep 10
10:00 AM
Springfield
at Nichols
Sun Sep 10
12:30 PM
Swarthmore
vs. Babson
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sun Sep 10
1:00 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Nichols Invitational
Sun Sep 10
4:00 PM
Fisher
at Emerson
Sun Sep 10
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rivier
Sun Sep 10
7:30 PM
Springfield
at Stevens
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Lesley
at Babson
Tue Sep 12
4:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 12
5:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Tue Sep 12
6:00 PM
Curry
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
6:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Bay Path
at Smith
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Smith
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
Clark
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 13
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Wed Sep 13
6:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Williams
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Tufts
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at New England Col.
Thu Sep 14
4:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Thu Sep 14
6:00 PM
Lasell
at MIT
Thu Sep 14
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Sep 14
6:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Thu Sep 14
6:30 PM
WPI
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at WPI
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 15
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Fri Sep 15
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Curry
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 16
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Coast Guard
at Conn. College Invitational
@ Conn. College and Coast Guard
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Springfield
at Connecticut College Tournament
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 16
11:30 AM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
11:30 AM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Maine Maritime
45th Annual Admiral's Cup
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Roger Williams
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Ida
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Sat Sep 16
1:30 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
Simmons
vs. Smith
@ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
American Int'l
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Babson
at Bates
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Bates
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Sep 16
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
3:00 PM
Gordon
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 16
4:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
Becker
at WPI
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
Norwich
at Castleton
Homecoming
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Sep 17
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Sun Sep 17
11:00 AM
Thomas (ME)
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 17
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Simmons
Sun Sep 17
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at U. of New England
Mon Sep 18
3:30 PM
Assumption
at Coast Guard
Mon Sep 18
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Springfield
Mon Sep 18
6:00 PM
Newbury College
at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Clark
at Lasell
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Lasell
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Clark
at Southern Vt.
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Salem St.
at MIT
Tue Sep 19
4:30 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 19
6:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 19
6:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 19
6:30 PM
MIT
at Colby-Sawyer
Tue Sep 19
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Simmons
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at WPI
Wed Sep 20
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Clark
Wed Sep 20
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Sep 20
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Williams
Wed Sep 20
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 20
4:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 20
6:30 PM
Smith
at Williams
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
WPI
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at WPI
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wentworth
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Thu Sep 21
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
WPI
at Mass.-Boston
Boston, Mass.
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Babson
at Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
11:30 AM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
MIT
at Catholic
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Clark University
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Hunter
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Babson
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Norwich
Sat Sep 23
2:30 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Hunter
at Coast Guard
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sun Sep 24
1:00 PM
Middlebury
at Babson
Sun Sep 24
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Maine Maritime
Mon Sep 25
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
Mon Sep 25
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
TBA
Springfield
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Providence College
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Wentworth
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Amherst
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
6th Annual Charles River Cup
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Bay Path
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Lasell
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Clark
at Elms
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
WPI
at Endicott
Wed Sep 27
3:30 PM
New England Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wellesley
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
12th Annual Charles River Cup
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Clark
at U. of New England
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Suffolk
at MIT
Thu Sep 28
3:00 PM
Clark
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wentworth
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Springfield
vs. ITA Regionals
@ MIT
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Fri Sep 29
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Springfield
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Williams College
Fri Sep 29
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Sep 29
5:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Springfield
vs. ITA Regionals
@ MIT
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Coast Guard
at ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Springfield
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Williams College
Sat Sep 30
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at WPI
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Springfield
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Smith
@ Norton, Mass. at Wheaton College
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Wellesley, Mass. (Babson College)
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
Catholic
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Pine Manor
@ Boston, MA
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Sat Sep 30
2:30 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Springfield
at WPI
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Pine Manor
at Emerson
Sat Sep 30
7:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Oct 01
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Springfield
at ITA Regionals
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Springfield
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Williams College
Sun Oct 01
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Mon Oct 02
5:00 PM
CCNY
at Coast Guard
Mon Oct 02
7:30 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Clark
at Holy Cross
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Anna Maria
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wentworth
Wed Oct 04
3:00 PM
Clark
at Holy Cross
Wed Oct 04
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Springfield
Wed Oct 04
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Thu Oct 05
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Thu Oct 05
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Springfield
Thu Oct 05
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Thu Oct 05
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Wheaton
Dig Pink
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Clark
Fri Oct 06
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Bridgewater St.
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Boston
Boston, Mass.
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Babson
at Gordon Tournament
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Coast Guard
at Conn. College Invitational
@ Conn. College and Coast Guard
Sat Oct 07
TBA
WPI
at Catholic
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Play 4 The Cure
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at MIT
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Upcoming Events

No events to show.

Recent Results

Feb 26 Final
Women's Basketball
46 #3 WPI
65 at #1 Babson
Game 6 - NEWMAC Championship
Feb 25 Final
Men's Basketball
61 #3 WPI
63 vs. #2 MIT
@ Babson
Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Feb 25 Final
Women's Basketball
53 #7 Clark
56 vs. #3 WPI
@ Babson
Game 5 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Feb 22 Final
Women's Basketball
38 #6 Coast Guard
68 at #3 WPI
Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Feb 18 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Clark
75 at WPI

Latest News