No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Rhode Island Col.
2 at Wheaton
Diane C. Nordin '80 Field
Mon Oct 15
Final
1 Western New Eng.
2 at Springfield
Tue Oct 16
Final
4 WPI
0 at Elmira
Tue Oct 16
Final
0 Emerson
2 at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 16
Final
2 Mass. Maritime
3 at Coast Guard
Wed Oct 17
Final
0 Eastern Conn. St.
3 at Babson
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
2 Clark
2 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
New Day and Start Time
Sat Oct 20
11:30 AM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sun Oct 21
12:00 PM
WPI
at Mitchell
Sun Oct 21
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Babson
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Springfield
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
MIT
at Worcester St.
Sat Oct 27
10:00 AM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Sat Oct 27
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Tue Oct 30
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
at MIT
Tue Oct 30
TBA
Coast Guard
at TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Oct. 30/Nov. 1/3
Tue Oct 30
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Oct 30
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Oct 30
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Thu Nov 01
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
at MIT
Thu Nov 01
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Thu Nov 01
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 01
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 03
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 03
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Nov 03
TBA
Babson
at TBA
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 at Potsdam Final W, 2-0
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Gorham, Maine Final - OT L, 2-1
  USM Tournament
  at Castleton Final W, 8-1
  at Dean College Final W, 6-2
  at Dickinson Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Worcester St. Final W, 1-0
  at Emerson Final W, 3-0
  at Mass.-Boston Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 2-1
  at WPI Final L, 4-1
  at Plattsburgh Final W, 2-1
  at Elizabethtown Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic; Game played at Manheim Township Athletic Complex (Lancaster, Pa.)
  at Southern Me. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at MIT Final L, 2-0
Sun. 2 at Clark Final L, 6-0
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 5 at Wheaton Final W, 3-0
  at Brandeis Final L, 2-0
  at Clark Final L, 5-0
  at MIT Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 8 at Framingham St. Final L, 1-0
  at Dean College Final W, 5-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 1-0
  at Westfield St. Final W, 1-0
  at Keene St. Final W, 2-0
  at WPI Final L, 5-0
  at Babson Final L, 2-0
  at Emerson Final W, 2-1
Sun. 9 at Springfield Final W, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Babson Final L, 1-0
  at Emerson Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Western Conn. St. Final L, 1-0
  at WPI Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 12 at Wheaton Final L, 4-1
  at Roger Williams Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Clark Final L, 6-1
Fri. 14 at Emerson * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Coast Guard * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at WPI * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wheaton * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 16 at Williams Final L, 2-1
  at Wheaton Final W, 2-1
Mon. 17 at Newbury College Final L, 2-0
Tue. 18 at Gordon Final W, 1-0
  at WPI Final W, 2-1
  at Bridgewater St. Final W, 2-0
Wed. 19 at Salve Regina Final L, 3-0
  at MIT Final L, 4-0
  at Roger Williams Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Clark * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
  at Babson * Final L, 2-1
  at Coast Guard * Final W, 1-0
  at WPI * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 25 at Wentworth Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Brandeis Final L, 1-0
Wed. 26 at New England Col. Final W, 1-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 2-0
  at Clark Final L, 5-0
  at WPI Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Springfield * Final L, 2-0
  at Emerson * Final W, 1-0
  at Wheaton * Final W, 2-0
  at MIT * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Mon. 1 at Emerson Final L, 3-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 4-0
Tue. 2 at Springfield Final L, 2-0
  at MIT Final W, 2-1
  at Wentworth Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 3 at Western New Eng. Final L, 2-1
  at Mitchell Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Coast Guard * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Springfield * Final L, 3-1
  at Babson * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at WPI * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 7 at Emerson Final W, 3-0
Tue. 9 at Williams Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Tufts Final L, 3-1
Wed. 10 at Emerson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Clark Final L, 3-0
  at MIT Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Coast Guard * Final W, 2-1
  at Clark * Final L, 4-1
  Play 4 the Cure Game
  at Emerson * Final W, 3-1
  at Wheaton * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 14 at Wheaton Final L, 2-0
  Diane C. Nordin '80 Field
Mon. 15 at Springfield Final L, 2-1
Tue. 16 at Elmira Final W, 4-0
  at Framingham St. Final L, 2-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 3-2
Wed. 17 at Babson Final L, 3-0
  at Brandeis Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Fri. 19 at MIT * 7:00 PM
  New Day and Start Time
Sat. 20 at Clark * 11:30 AM
  at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at Emerson * 1:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Mitchell 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Regis (Mass.) 4:00 PM
  at Babson 7:00 PM
  at Mass.-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
  at Springfield 7:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Worcester St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at WPI * 10:00 AM
  at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
  at Babson * 2:00 PM
Tue. 30 at MIT % TBA
  at TBA TBA
  NEWMAC Tournament Oct. 30/Nov. 1/3
  at TBA % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal % TBA
  at Springfield TBA
 
November
Thu. 1 at MIT % TBA
  at Springfield TBA
  at TBA % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal % TBA
Sat. 3 at MIT % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Championship % TBA
  at Springfield TBA
  at TBA % TBA
Sat. 10 at MIT % TBA
* Conference
% Post season