No events to show.
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Methodist @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  vs. Rochester Inst. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 10-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 5 vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Gene Cusic Classic Cape Coral, Fla. Final W, 8-4
  vs. Clark @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final W, 8-3
  vs. Geneva @ Cape Coral, FL Final W, 4-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Husson @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Albion @ Rebel Games Final W, 3-0
Tue. 6 vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Bethany Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
  vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final - 9 innings W, 2-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed. 7 vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  vs. Geneva @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  vs. Trine @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  Reberl Spring Games
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Oren Brown Complex Final W, 1-0
Thu. 8 vs. WPI @ Cape Coral, FL Final W, 3-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. WPI @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final L, 7-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Clark @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  vs. Clark @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final L, 1-0
Fri. 9 vs. Catholic @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. WPI @ Cape Coral, FL Final L, 6-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  vs. WPI @ Cape Coral, FL Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 10 vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Trine @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 11-10
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 10-4
Sun. 11 at Utica Final - 6 innings W, 6-1
Mon. 12 vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Utica @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla Final W, 5-3
Tue. 13 vs. Otterbein @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Kissimmee, FL Final W, 1-0
  vs. Springfield @ Rebel Spring Games Final L, 5-4
  at MIT Final W, 5-1
  Note time change
Thu. 15 vs. Defiance @ Orlando, FL Final W, 2-0
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla Final L, 4-0
  vs. Lake Forest @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Fri. 16 vs. Framingham St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Mt. St. Joseph @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-6
  at Springfield Final W, 5-2
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. SUNY Plattsburgh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 10-5
Sat. 17 vs. St. Scholastica @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  at Clark Final L, 2-0
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Clark Final L, 3-2
  at Coast Guard Final L, 5-4
  at Coast Guard Final - 5 innings L, 17-0
Sun. 18 vs. Wm. Paterson @ Hancock Park Final W, 3-0
  Spring Break Games
  at Coast Guard Final L, 5-3
  vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Fort Myers, FL Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
  vs. Wellesley @ Hancock Park Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Smith @ Cape Coral, FL - Cape Coral Field #4 Final - 5 innings W, 12-2
  at Coast Guard Final W, 9-5
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  vs. Kean @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 9-4
Mon. 19 vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-0
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, FL Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, FL Final W, 6-0
  vs. Ramapo @ Hancock Park Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Hope @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 15-14
Tue. 20 vs. Manchester @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Wellesley @ Hancock Park Final W, 7-1
  Spring Break Games
  at Fitchburg St. Final W, 7-3
  at Bridgewater St. Final W, 2-1
  at Coast Guard Final - 5 innings L, 12-4
  at Fitchburg St. Final W, 6-2
  at Bridgewater St. Final L, 3-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 3-1
Wed. 21 vs. Smith @ at Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-4
Thu. 22 vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 11-5
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  vs. Elmhurst @ Hancock Park Final L, 4-1
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Amherst @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. New Paltz St. @ Clermont, FL Final W, 1-0
  NTC Spring Games
  at Wheaton Final W, 4-2
  vs. Kean @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  Spring Break Games
  at Wheaton Final L, 4-0
Fri. 23 vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 20-9
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 10-4
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, FL @ Hancock Park Final L, 4-3
  vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  at Brandeis Final L, 2-1
  at Brandeis Final W, 13-12
Sat. 24 at Wheaton * Final L, 6-2
  at Clark * Final W, 4-0
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  at Wheaton * Final L, 9-8
  at Clark * Final W, 4-0
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-2
Sun. 25 vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-2
  at WPI * Final L, 4-1
  vs. Oberlin @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  at WPI * Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
Mon. 26 vs. MIT @ NTC/Clermont, Fla. Final W, 9-2
  vs. Middlebury @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  at Smith Final L, 2-1
Tue. 27 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-0
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  at Wheaton Final W, 5-4
  at Coast Guard Final L, 8-4
  at Wheaton Final W, 6-5
Wed. 28 vs. DePauw @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  at Amherst Final L, 5-0
  at Brandeis Final L, 6-1
  at Western New Eng. Final - 5 innings L, 16-2
  at Amherst Final L, 3-2
  at Brandeis Final L, 6-2
Thu. 29 at Babson Final L, 4-1
  at Babson Final - 5 innings L, 14-2
Fri. 30 at Coast Guard * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Coast Guard * Final - 5 innings L, 13-1
  at Wheaton * Final W, 2-1
  at Clark * Final L, 5-4
  at MIT * Final W, 13-4
  at Wheaton * Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
  at MIT * Final L, 4-3
  at Clark * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 31 at WPI * Final L, 5-2
  at WPI * Final L, 4-2
 
April
Sun. 1 at Babson * Final L, 6-0
  Rescheduled from 3/31
  at Smith * Final W, 16-1
  (rescheduled from March 31)
  at Springfield * Final - 10 innings W, 2-1
  at Babson * Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  Rescheduled from 3/31
  at Smith * Final W, 14-3
  at Springfield * Final - 5 innings W, 6-1
Mon. 2 at Smith Final W, 12-4
  at Smith Final - 5 innings W, 18-2
Tue. 3 at Endicott Final L, 5-4
  at Clark Final L, 3-0
  at MIT Final W, 6-1
  at Springfield Final W, 4-1
  at Endicott Final W, 7-1
  at Clark Final W, 7-5
  at MIT Final W, 9-6
  at Springfield Final W, 4-0
Wed. 4 at Becker Final W, 8-1
  at Tufts Final L, 2-0
  at Wellesley Final W, 10-4
  at Springfield Final W, 5-1
  at Bay Path Final - 5 innings W, 12-2
  at Coast Guard Final W, 8-4
  at Wellesley Final - 6 innings L, 8-3
  at Becker Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  at Tufts Final L, 11-5
  at Springfield Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Fri. 6 at Wheaton * Final W, 4-2
  at Babson * Final L, 7-6
  at Clark * Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  at Springfield * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Wheaton * Final L, 3-0
  at Babson * Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  at Clark * Final W, 4-0
  at Springfield * Final L, 8-3
Sat. 7 at Wheaton * Final L, 8-7
  at Wellesley * Final W, 4-3
  at Smith * Final - 6 innings W, 11-3
  at MIT * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  at Wheaton * Final W, 9-6
  at Wellesley * Final L, 5-3
  at Smith * Final - 6 innings L, 15-7
  at MIT * Final - 6 innings W, 11-3
Mon. 9 at Westfield St. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Tue. 10 at WPI Final L, 4-2
  at Springfield Final L, 7-0
  at WPI Final L, 6-0
  at Springfield Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Wed. 11 at Brandeis Final L, 5-4
  at Wellesley Final L, 5-4
  at MIT Final L, 4-0
  at Williams Final L, 1-0
  at Brandeis Final W, 6-3
  at Wellesley Final L, 2-0
  at MIT Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Williams Final L, 4-2
Thu. 12 at Babson Final L, 8-4
Fri. 13 at WPI * Final W, 3-0
  at Wellesley * Final - 9 innings L, 3-2
  at MIT * Final W, 8-4
  at Springfield * Final L, 12-2
  at WPI * Final L, 5-2
  at Wellesley * Final L, 5-1
  at MIT * Final L, 2-0
  at Springfield * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 14 at Clark * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Smith * Final W, 12-4
  at Babson * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  at Coast Guard * Final L, 7-4
  at Smith * Final W, 5-3
  at Babson * Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
  at Clark * Final W, 8-3
  at Coast Guard * Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
Sun. 15 at Wellesley Final W, 7-1
  at Coast Guard Cancelled
  at Wellesley Final - 5 innings W, 11-2
  at Coast Guard Cancelled
Tue. 17 at MIT * Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at Clark Final W, 5-4
  at Babson Final W, 7-4
  at Keene St. Final W, 6-1
  at Eastern Conn. St. Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
  at MIT * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Clark Final L, 3-1
  at Babson Final L, 4-3
  at Keene St. Final - 9 innings T, 7-7
  at Eastern Conn. St. Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
Wed. 18 at WPI Final L, 2-1
  at Endicott Final - 9 innings W, 6-3
  at WPI Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
  at Endicott Final T, 3-3
  Called after 7 -- darkness
Thu. 19 at Babson Final L, 5-2
  at Babson Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
Fri. 20 at Wellesley * Final W, 1-0
  at Babson * Final L, 5-1
  at Smith * Final W, 14-1
  at Coast Guard * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at Wellesley * Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  at Babson * Final L, 10-6
  at Smith * Final W, 10-1
  at Coast Guard * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 21 at Springfield * Final L, 4-3
  at Wellesley * Final L, 4-1
  at WPI * Final - 8 innings W, 4-2
  at Coast Guard * Final W, 8-4
  at Clark Final L, 1-0
  at Springfield * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Wellesley * Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  at WPI * Final W, 1-0
  at Coast Guard * Final W, 13-8
  at Clark Final W, 8-3
Tue. 24 vs. WPI @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 6-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Game #1
  vs. Wellesley @ Babson Final W, 5-2
  NEWMAC Championship (at Babson)
  at Springfield Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Game #3
  at Babson Final L, 14-10
  NEWMAC Double-Elimination Tournament
Wed. 25 at Westfield St. Final W, 5-1
  at Roger Williams Final W, 6-2
  at Westfield St. Final L, 3-1
  at Roger Williams Final L, 6-3
Thu. 26 at MIT Final W, 6-2
  at MIT Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Springfield Final W, 7-3
  NEWMAC Double-Elimination Tournament
  vs. WPI @ Springfield, MA Final W, 4-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Game #6
  vs. Wellesley @ Springfield, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Game #7
  vs. Wellesley @ Springfield, Mass. Final - 8 innings W, 5-2
  NEWMAC Tournament Game #8
Mon. 30 at Springfield Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  at Springfield Final W, 4-2
 
May
Sat. 5 at Springfield Final - 8 innings W, 8-5
  NEWMAC Tournament - Game #9
  vs. Babson @ Springfield Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
  NEWMAC Tournament - Game #10
  vs. Babson @ Springfield Final W, 5-2
  NEWMAC Tournament - Game #11
Thu. 10 vs. Ithaca @ NCAA Tournament @ Eastern Connecticut Final - 8 innings W, 2-1
Fri. 11 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Mansfield, Conn. Final W, 5-0
  NCAA Willimantic Regional Game 7 - Coast Guard was home team
Sat. 12 vs. Tufts @ Willimantic, Conn. Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Tournament - Regional Game 11
Sun. 13 at Eastern Conn. St. Final L, 5-4
  NCAA Tournament - Regional Game 13
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 5-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 15-6
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 4-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
Mon. 4 vs. Northland @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 3-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 11-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wartburg @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  Gene Cusic Classic, Fort Myers, FL
Tue. 5 vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Cape Coral, FL Final L, 7-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. WPI @ Cape Coral, FL Final W, 4-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
Wed. 6 vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 9-2
  vs. Kenyon @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
Thu. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Cape Coral, FL Final W, 1-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Kenyon @ Cape Coral, FL Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri. 8 vs. MCLA @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 9-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. WPI @ Fort Myers, FL Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 9 vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Simpson @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  Rebel Spring Games
Sun. 10 vs. Skidmore @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Lakeland @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Coast Guard @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 13-0
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon. 11 vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 8 innings L, 1-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Fitchburg St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 9-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
  vs. Montclair St. @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed. 13 vs. St. Norbert @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 8-7
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
  vs. Waynesburg @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Coast Guard @ Rebel Spring Games - Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Field 1
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 11-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  at Babson Postponed
Thu. 14 vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  at MIT Final L, 8-2
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  at MIT Final L, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. Transylvania @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-4
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat. 16 vs. Babson @ Clermont, FL Final L, 6-2
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Clermont, FL Final W, 5-4
  vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard @ Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  Rebel Games, Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun. 17 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Clermont, FL Final L, 4-1
  vs. Worcester St. @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 2-1
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, FL Final L, 5-1
  vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, FL. Final L, 5-0
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee Florida Final W, 3-1
  vs. Augsburg @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-9
Mon. 18 vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  vs. McDaniel @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-4
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  vs. Carleton @ Clermont, FL Final W, 4-2
  vs. Utica @ Kissimmee Florida Final L, 3-2
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 9 innings W, 4-3
  vs. Manchester @ Clermont, FL. Final L, 6-4
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. @ NTC Complex Final W, 10-4
Tue. 19 vs. Springfield @ Rebel Games Final W, 5-4
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, FL Final L, 3-0
  vs. Endicott @ Kissimmee, Fla Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Bowdoin @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-1
Wed. 20 vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-4
  at Roger Williams Cancelled
  vs. Western New Eng. @ Clermont, FL Final L, 2-1
  at Roger Williams Cancelled
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, FL Final W, 6-5
Thu. 21 vs. Endicott @ Kissimmee, Fla Final W, 7-3
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Smith @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Babson @ Clermont, FL Final W, 2-1
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Clermont, FL Final W, 7-3
  vs. Wis.-Superior @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Calvin @ Clermont, FL Final L, 3-1
Fri. 22 vs. Rowan @ Rebel Games Final L, 4-2
  vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Sat. 23 at Westfield St. Cancelled
  Cancelled
  vs. Slippery Rock @ Hancock Park in Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  at Westfield St. Cancelled
  Cancelled
  vs. MIT @ Hancock Park in Clermont, Fla. Final W, 14-3
Sun. 24 at Wheaton Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  vs. MIT @ Claremont, Fla Final W, 8-2
  at Coast Guard * Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
  Game to be played at Coast Guard with Smith as the home team
  at Wheaton Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
  at Coast Guard * Final L, 4-2
  Game to be played at Coast Guard with Smith as the home team
Mon. 25 vs. MIT @ National Training Center in Clermont, Fla. Final W, 10-5
  vs. Grove City @ National Training Center in Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 8-1
Tue. 26 vs. MIT @ National Training Center in Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ National Training Center in Clermont, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  at Trinity (Conn.) Final - 8 innings W, 9-3
  at Rhode Island Col. Final - 5 innings L, 14-6
  at Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 6-3
  at Rhode Island Col. Final W, 6-0