Tue Sep 19
Final
3 MIT
0 at Colby-Sawyer
Tue Sep 19
Final
2 Wheaton
3 at Wellesley
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 Smith
3 at WPI
Tue Sep 19
Final
3 Babson
0 at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
Final
3 Coast Guard
1 at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 Clark
3 at Springfield
Thu Sep 21
Final
3 Coast Guard
2 at Merchant Marine
Thu Sep 21
Final
1 WPI
3 at Mass.-Boston
Boston, Mass.
Thu Sep 21
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Emerson
Thu Sep 21
Final
0 Southern Vt.
3 at Smith
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Clark University
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Hunter
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Babson
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Hunter
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wentworth
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 29
5:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Smith
@ Norton, Mass. at Wheaton College
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Wellesley, Mass. (Babson College)
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Pine Manor
@ Boston, MA
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Pine Manor
at Emerson
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Anna Maria
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Thu Oct 05
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Wheaton
Dig Pink
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Boston
Boston, Mass.
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Keene, NH
Sat Oct 07
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Sat Oct 07
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
WPI
at Keene St.
Tue Oct 10
6:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Clark
Thu Oct 12
6:00 PM
Smith
at Elms
Thu Oct 12
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Fri Oct 13
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Montclair St.
@ Stevens Ducks Classic
Fri Oct 13
4:30 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Fri Oct 13
5:00 PM
Simmons
at Emerson
Fri Oct 13
5:30 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Oct 13
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Stevens
Stevens Ducks Classic
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Nazareth
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 19 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 3-0
  at Wellesley * Final L, 3-2
  at WPI * Final L, 3-0
  at Emerson * Final W, 3-0
  at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-1
  at Springfield * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Merchant Marine Final W, 3-2
  at Mass.-Boston Final L, 3-1
  Boston, Mass.
  at Emerson Final W, 3-0
  at Smith Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Clark * 11:00 AM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  at Smith * 12:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 1:00 PM
  vs. Connecticut Col. @ Clark University 1:00 PM
  at WPI * 1:00 PM
  at MIT 2:00 PM
  vs. Babson @ Northampton, Mass. 2:00 PM
  at Clark 3:00 PM
  at Smith 4:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 at MIT * 7:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 7:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
  at Emerson * 7:00 PM
  at Springfield * 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Rhode Island Col. 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:00 PM
  at Wentworth 7:00 PM
  at Salve Regina 7:00 PM
  at Wellesley 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Johnson & Wales (RI) 5:00 PM
  at Clark 6:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Babson * 11:00 AM
  at Wheaton * 11:00 AM
  at Emerson * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 12:00 PM
  vs. Smith @ Norton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Wheaton College
  vs. Mass.-Boston @ Wellesley, Mass. (Babson College) 1:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 1:00 PM
  at MIT 2:00 PM
  vs. Pine Manor @ Boston, MA 2:00 PM
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  Babson Park, Mass.
  at Wheaton 3:00 PM
  at Emerson 4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at Babson * 6:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 7:00 PM
  at Smith * 7:00 PM
  at Anna Maria 7:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 7:00 PM
  at Clark * 7:00 PM
Thu. 5 at MIT 6:00 PM
  at Brandeis 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
  at Wheaton 7:00 PM
  Dig Pink
  at Bridgewater St. 7:00 PM
  at Anna Maria 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Mass.-Boston 6:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
  at Smith * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Springfield 11:00 AM
  at Babson 11:00 AM
  vs. Western Conn. St. @ Keene, NH 2:00 PM
  at Springfield 3:00 PM
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  at Keene St. 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Clark * 6:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 7:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 7:00 PM
  at Smith * 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Clark 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Elms 6:00 PM
  at Western New Eng. 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Montclair St. @ Stevens 4:00 PM
  Ducks Classic
  at Wellesley 4:30 PM
  at Emerson 5:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 5:30 PM
  at Stevens 6:00 PM
  Stevens Ducks Classic
  at Nazareth 7:00 PM
* Conference