Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Wheaton
0 at Bridgewater St.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Babson
1 at Clark
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 MIT
0 at Smith
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Coast Guard
1 at Emerson
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Wheaton
1 vs. Gordon
@ Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Springfield
0 at WPI
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 vs. Babson
@ Worcester, Mass
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Wellesley
0 at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Endicott
3 vs. Coast Guard
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Simmons
3 vs. MIT
@ Northampton, MA
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Salem St.
3 at WPI
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
0 at Clark
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Endicott
0 at Emerson
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Simmons
0 at Smith
Tue Sep 18
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at MIT
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Endicott
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Brandeis
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
Babson
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Sep 21
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Stockton
Fri Sep 21
8:00 PM
Springfield
at Cabrini
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM
Catholic
vs. Springfield
@ Stockton Osprey Classic
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM
Smith
at Babson
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Moravian
vs. Springfield
@ Galloway, N.J.
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Smith
vs. Keene St.
@ Babson Park, Mass. (Babson College)
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
vs. Clark
@ Wheaton College (Norton, Mass.)
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Manhattanville
@ MIT
Sat Sep 22
2:30 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
Keene St.
at Babson
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 22
4:00 PM
Manhattanville
at MIT
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Smith
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
WPI
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Wellesley
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Emerson
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Springfield
Fri Sep 28
6:00 PM
MIT
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Springfield
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Smith College
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Smith
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Clark
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Smith
at Springfield
Thu Oct 04
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Hunter
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
MIT
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Babson
at Colby-Sawyer
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at WPI
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Simmons
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Wentworth
at Emerson
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Smith
at Southern Vt.
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
WPI
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Worcester St.
@ Weston, MA
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Endicott
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Standings

  Conf Overall
Springfield 2-0-0 9-0-0
Wellesley 2-0-0 7-0-0
Coast Guard 2-0-0 12-1-0
Wheaton 1-0-0 11-1-0
Babson 2-0-0 6-4-0
MIT 1-1-0 10-1-0
WPI 0-2-0 8-2-0
Mount Holyoke 0-2-0 5-3-0
Emerson 0-2-0 6-4-0
Clark 0-2-0 4-5-0
Smith 0-1-0 1-8-0

Athletes Of The Week

Field Hockey
  • Field Hockey
  • Football
  • Football Special Teams
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Cross Country
Offensive Athlete of the WeekAbby O'Sullivan, WPI (So., F, Walpole, Mass.)
Defensive Athlete of the WeekCassidy Riley, Babson (Fy., GK, Catonsville, Md.)