Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Roger Williams
@ hosted by Smith College (Scott Gym)
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Gordon
at Smith
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Middlebury
at MIT
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Williams
vs. Babson
@ New England Challenge at MIT
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Dean
@ hosted by Smith College (Scott Gym)
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Amherst
Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Tufts
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Colby
vs. Clark
@ at Smith
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Clark
at Amherst
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Middlebury
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Williams
at MIT
New England Challenge
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Dean
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Tufts
vs. Babson
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
U. of New England
at Emerson
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Maine Maritime
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
WPI
at Catholic
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Gordon
vs. Clark
@ at Amherst
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Roger Williams
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
WPI
at Bowdoin
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Senior Day
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Alumni Game
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Springfield
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
WPI
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Merchant Marine
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Bates
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Williams
vs. Springfield
@ New England Challenge at MIT
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Middlebury
vs. Babson
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Mon Oct 21
6:00 PM
WPI
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue Oct 22
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 22
3:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 22
3:30 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 22
3:45 PM
Smith
at WPI
Note New Time
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Please Note New Time
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at MIT
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Eastern Conn. St.
Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mass. Maritime
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Endicott
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Please note time change
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Thu Oct 24
6:30 PM
Babson
vs. Bates
@ University of New England (Biddeford, Maine)
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Rivier
at Emerson
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
New Paltz
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Rowan
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wellesley
at Simmons
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Springfield
at WPI
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
11:30 AM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Parent's Weekend
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Rowan
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Norwich
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Donate Life Game
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Springfield
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. New Paltz
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
2:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at WPI
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Williams
vs. Smith
@ Connecticut College
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Emerson
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
6:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Eastern Conn. St.
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Amherst
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Babson
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wellesley
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Note New Date
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
Smith
at Keene St.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Hunter
at Babson
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
WPI
at Clark
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Babson
at Keene St.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Catholic
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Sage
vs. Babson
@ Mt. Holyoke College
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
#11 United Soccer Coaches' Poll
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Smith
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Wheaton Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Sage
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sun Nov 03
NEWMAC Championship
at at Franklin Park (Hosted by Babson)
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC First Round
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Maine Maritime
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Norwich
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Wed Nov 13
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Fri Nov 15
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Division III Regional Championship
at Pickard Fields (Hosted by Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Norwich
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Maine Maritime
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Division III National Championship
at Tom Sawyer Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sat Nov 23
TBA
NCAA First Round
at MIT
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Championship ScheduleView Full Schedule

Apr 27 12:00 pm
Women's Tennis
#5 Wheaton
at #4 Mount Holyoke
Match 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Apr 27 12:00 pm
Women's Tennis
#6 Springfield
at #3 Wellesley
Match 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Apr 30 3:30 pm
Winner Match #1
at #1 MIT
Match 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Apr 30 3:30 pm
Match #2 Winner
at #2 Babson
Match 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
May 04 12:00 pm
Women's Tennis
at Semifinal Winners
Match 5 - NEWMAC Championship