Fri Aug 30
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Emerson
Fri Aug 30
1:30 PM
St. John Fisher
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
Springfield
at St. Lawrence
St. Lawrence Best Western Invitational - Day 1
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
New England Col.
vs. Emerson
@ UMass Boston
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Boston
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Wheaton
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at MIT
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Roger Williams
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Simmons
at Wellesley
Fri Aug 30
4:30 PM
Castleton
at Clark
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Coast Guard
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Smith
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Pine Manor
@ Salem State Salem State Invitational
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Clark
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Pratt
vs. Wheaton
@ NYU Tournament
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Simmons
at Clark
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Cadet Kickoff Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at MIT
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
RIT
vs. Coast Guard
@ Scranton
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Clark
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Husson
at Wellesley
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
WPI
at Nichols
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM
Montclair St.
at Springfield
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. MIT
@ Gordon College (Wenham, Mass.)
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Smith
@ Danbury, Conn. WestConn Invitational
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
Clark
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Wheaton
@ NYU Tournament
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
WPI
at Salem St.
Sat Aug 31
10:30 AM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Westfield, Skidmore
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
at Becker
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Clark
at Salisbury
Sea Gull Classic
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
at Simmons
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Clarkson
St. Lawrence Best Western Invitational - Day 2
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Wellesley
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at New York U.
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Springfield
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Caryl Newhof Classic
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Salem St.
Salem State Soccer Classic
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Clark
@ Salisbury, Md. / Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Coast Guard
@ Scranton, PA Scranton Invitational
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Becker
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wheaton
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs. Smith
@ WCSU - Danbury, Conn. WestConn Invitational
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Suffolk
at Babson
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Plymouth St.
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Endicott
at WPI
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
MIT
vs. MCLA
@ Gordon
Sat Aug 31
3:30 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Springfield Invitational
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Smith
at Western Conn. St.
Colonial Classic
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Scranton
Sat Aug 31
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Norwich
Cadet Kickoff Classic
Sun Sep 01
11:00 AM
MIT
at Montclair St.
Sun Sep 01
11:00 AM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Sun Sep 01
2:00 PM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Wellesley
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
Bard
at Smith
Tue Sep 03
3:00 PM
Babson
at Southern Me.
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Chapman
Tue Sep 03
6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MCLA
Tue Sep 03
6:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Diane C. Nordin '80 Turf
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Lesley
at Wellesley
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 04
4:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 04
4:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Babson
Wed Sep 04
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 04
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Williams
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Salve Regina
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at WPI
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
WPI
at Gordon
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 04
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 05
6:00 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Worcester St.
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
MIT
vs. LeTourneau
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MCLA
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Clarkson
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
MIT
at Willamette
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
Westfield St.
vs. Clark
@ Trinity College, Hartford, Conn. Trinity College Invitational
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Springfield
vs. Skidmore
@ NYU
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Smith
at Amherst
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Gordon
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Coast Guard
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Brockport
@ Clarkson
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Bowdoin
@ Middletown, Conn. Wesleyan (Conn.) Tournament
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Springfield
at Stockton
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Wellesley
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. Clark
@ Hartford, Conn. Trinity College Invitational
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
DeSales
at Coast Guard
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
WPI
at Framingham St.
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Smith
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Elms
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Clark
at Trinity (Conn.)
Trinity Invitational
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
WPI
at Southern Me.
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Middletown, Conn. Wesleyan (Conn.) Tournament
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Smith
at Nichols
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Babson
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at MIT
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Clark
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Emerson
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clarkson
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Amherst
vs. Emerson
@ WNEU
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Smith
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Babson
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
MIT
at U. of New England
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at U. of New England
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Kenyon
at Catholic
Sat Sep 07
4:00 PM
MIT
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado College 2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Maine Maritime
@ Gorham, ME
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Morrisville St.
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Sep 07
2:30 PM
Emerson
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at WPI
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. D'Youville
@ Clarkson University
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Clarkson
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Coast Guard
CGA/Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Curry
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Springfield
Sat Sep 07
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Bard
@ Drew Tournament Drew Tournament
Sat Sep 07
4:00 PM
Springfield
at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
5:00 PM
MIT
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 07
8:00 PM
MIT
at Colorado Col.
2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Middlebury
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Swarthmore
@ Drew Tournament
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Clark
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at WPI
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
Amherst
at Smith
Sun Sep 08
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Stevens
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Babson
at Amherst
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Tue Sep 10
4:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Wentworth
at Emerson
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Springfield
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
U. of New England
at Babson
Tue Sep 10
6:30 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Boston
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Elms
at WPI
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Mass. Maritime
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Smith
at Rhode Island Col.
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Simmons
at WPI
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
Clark
at Framingham St.
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
Springfield
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
Rensselaer
at Smith
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at New England Col.
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Sep 12
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 12
4:30 PM
WPI
at Tufts
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
Lasell
at MIT
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Springfield
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Springfield
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
Babson
at Skidmore
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
Amherst
at Clark
Fri Sep 13
6:30 PM
RIT
at MIT
Fri Sep 13
6:30 PM
Bowdoin
vs. Wellesley
@ MIT
Fri Sep 13
6:30 PM
Geneseo
at Babson
MIT Tournament (Babson Park, Mass.)
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Nichols
Sat Sep 14
10:00 AM
Geneseo
at MIT
MIT Tournament (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Sep 14
10:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
WPI
at Wentworth
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Roger Williams
@ Providence, R.I.
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Husson
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Elms
at WPI
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
WPI
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Endicott
vs. Wellesley
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Babson
vs. Bowdoin
@ MIT
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Wheaton
@ Gordon
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Plymouth St.
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Hartwick
at Smith
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Norwich
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Georgetown
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Kean
at Springfield
Sat Sep 14
12:30 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Stevens
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Keene St.
@ Boston, Mass. (Wentworth Institute of Technology)
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Eastern Connecticut State (Willimantic, Conn.)
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Vassar
at Smith
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Plymouth St.
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Gordon
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Norwich
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Plymouth State
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Williams
vs. Coast Guard
@ Union College Tournament
Sat Sep 14
2:30 PM
Babson
at RIT
Sat Sep 14
2:30 PM
Rensselaer
at WPI
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Babson
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Smith
Sat Sep 14
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Elms
Sat Sep 14
4:30 PM
Bowdoin
at MIT
Sat Sep 14
4:30 PM
Tufts
vs. Wellesley
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 14
4:30 PM
Clark
at Endicott
Sat Sep 14
6:30 PM
MIT
at Lesley
Sat Sep 14
6:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at WPI
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Castleton
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Middlebury
at Babson
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Williams
at Babson
Tue Sep 17
3:45 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
Salem St.
at MIT
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
WPI
at Fitchburg St.
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Springfield
Tue Sep 17
5:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at Emerson
Tue Sep 17
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Endicott
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Tufts
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Emerson
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Smith
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wentworth
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Williams
at Smith
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
Clark
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Smith
at Eastern Conn. St.
Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wentworth
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Simmons
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Framingham St.
Thu Sep 19
5:00 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Babson
at Simmons
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 20
6:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Springfield
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Becker
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Framingham St.
vs. Smith
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Bates
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Elms
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Maine Maritime
47th Annual Admiral's Cup / Homecoming
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Kean
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
WPI
at Husson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Methodist
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Norwich
Bicentennial Celebration & Homecoming Weekend
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Kean
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Worcester
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
4:30 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Worcester St.
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at WPI
Tue Sep 24
4:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
WPI
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Lasell
at WPI
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Lesley
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
New England Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 25
5:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Amherst
at MIT
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Clark
at Keene St.
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
MIT
at Curry
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Babson
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Anna Maria
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Becker
at WPI
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Babson
at Clark
Senior Game
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Clark University (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
MIT
at Catholic
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Springfield
at Colby
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Curry
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Babson
vs. Keene St.
@ Northampton, Mass. (Smith College)
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Norwich
at Castleton
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Bates
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Keene St.
at Smith
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 01
6:30 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Babson
at Bates
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at Coast Guard
Wed Oct 02
7:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Rensselaer
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
Springfield
at WPI
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
USCGA Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
MIT
at Merchant Marine
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Springfield
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Smith
vs. Roger Williams
@ Norton, Mass.
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at WPI
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
Catholic
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Vassar
vs. Coast Guard
@ Babson
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Husson
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Cambridge, Mass. - MIT
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Husson
at MIT
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Vassar
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
5:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 08
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 08
3:30 PM
Clark
at Lasell
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Simmons
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
MIT
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Dean
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Babson
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Simmons
at Wheaton
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Curry
at Clark
Pink Game
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Tufts
at Clark
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 12
9:00 AM
Worcester St.
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
10:00 AM
Emerson
at Wentworth
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Babson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Regis (Mass.)
at WPI
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Mass.-Boston
at Springfield
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at MIT
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Smith
at Springfield
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Norwich
Parent & Family Weekend
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Southern Me.
vs. Smith
@ UMass Dartmouth, Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
  • Women's Lacrosse Earns IWLCA Zag Sports Academic Honor Squad Recognition
    July 25, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 25, 2019 - Being honored for its continued excellence both on the field and in the classroom, the Springfield College women's lacrosse team has earned Intercollegiate Women's Lacrosse Coaches Association (IWLCA) Zag Sports Academic Honor Squad recognition, announced on Wednesday afternoon.
  • Women's Basketball Named to WBCA Academic Top 25 Honor Roll
    July 24, 2019
    Atlanta, Ga. - July 24, 2019 - The Springfield College women's basketball team has been recognized for its hard work in the classroom during the 2018-19 academic year, as the Pride was named to the Women's Basketball Coaches Association (WBCA) Academic Top 25 Team Honor Roll, announced on Tuesday.
  • Men's and Women's Track and Field Earn USTFCCCA All-Academic Team Honors; Ten Recognized Individually
    July 24, 2019
    New Orleans, La. - July 24, 2019 - The Springfield College men's and women's track and field teams have been recognized for their hard work in the classroom, as they were honored as a United States Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) Division III All-Academic Team, announced late last week. Additionally, ten student-athletes were recognized individually, earning All-Academic honors for their dedication to academics as well as athletics.
  • Women's Volleyball Earns Eighth-Consecutive AVCA Team Academic Award
    July 24, 2019
    Lexington, Ky. - July 24, 2019 - The Springfield College women's volleyball team was one of 175 programs throughout Division III to be recognized with the American Volleyball Coaches Association (AVCA) Team Academic Award. This marks the eighth-straight season that the Pride has been recognized for its academic achievements.
  • 10 Tennis Student-Athletes Earn ITA Scholar-Athlete Recognition
    July 22, 2019
    Tempe, Ariz. - July 23, 2019 - The Springfield College men's and women's tennis programs combined to have 10 student-athletes earn ITA Scholar-Athlete status in recognition for their efforts in the classroom.
  • Dearing '79 To Be Inducted To AVCA Hall of Fame
    July 22, 2019
    Lexington, Ky. - July 23, 2019 - The American Volleyball Coaches Association (AVCA) announced that Springfield College's Joel Dearing '79 is a member of the 17th annual AVCA Hall of Fame class. Dearing will be joined by Laurie Corbelli, Doug Dannevik, and Jodi Manore and be honored in ceremonies at the 2019 Jostens Coaches Honors Luncheon, held in conjunction with the 2019 AVCA Convention in Pittsburgh, Pa.
  • Rhim of Men's Track and Field Named Springfield College Student Trustee-elect for 2019-20 Academic Year
    July 15, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 15, 2018 - Springfield College President, Dr. Mary-Beth Cooper, is pleased to announce that junior Kris Rhim (Philadelphia, Pa.) of the men's track and field team has been named Springfield College Student Trustee-elect for the 2019-20 academic year.
  • Bainter Collects Preseason National Recognition From College Football America
    July 22, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 22, 2019 - Springfield College's Nick Bainter (East Bridgewater, Mass.) was recently announced as a member of the 2019 College Football America Yearbook?s NCAA Division III Preseason Starting Lineup, CFAY?s version of an All-America team.
  • Men's Basketball Earns NABC Team Academic Excellence Honor; Four Earn Individual Recognition
    July 11, 2019
    Kansas City, Mo. - July 18, 2019 - The Springfield College men's basketball team was recognized with the National Association of Basketball Coaches (NABC) Team Academic Excellence Award, created by the NABC Committee on Academics. This award recognizes outstanding academic achievement by a team with a cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 3.0 or better for the 2018-19 season.
  • Bainter Named a Nominee for Allstate/AFCA Good Works Team
    July 16, 2019
    Northbrook, Ill. - July 17, 2019 ? Springfield College's Nick Bainter (East Bridgewater, Mass.) was one of 137 student-athletes from across the nation nominated for the 2019 Allstate/American Football Coaches Association (AFCA) Good Works Team®.
  • Skaza and Carey Garner CSCAA Scholar All-America Honors
    July 15, 2019
    Colorado Springs, Colo. - July 16, 2019 - Springfield College's Sierra Skaza (Belchertown, Mass.) and Bailee Carey (Quincy, Mass.) were honored for their acheivements in the classroom and on the diving boards by the College Swimming & Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA).
  • King Competes for Slovenia at 2019 World University Games in Napoli
    July 15, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 15, 2019 - Springfield College's Sara King (Maribor, Slovenia) of the women's gymnastics program recently competed for her home country of Slovenia in the World University Games, hosted in Naples, Italy from July 3 through July 14.
  • Glover Honored As USILA/Warrior and New Balance Division III Scholar All-America
    July 09, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 9, 2019 - Springfield College's Cameron Glover (Brunswick, Maine) was recognized with United States Intercollegiate Lacrosse Association (USILA)/Warrior and New Balance Division III Scholar All-America honors after a standout 2019 season on the field and in the classroom.
  • Springfield College's Sports Communications Staff Recognized With AVCA Media Honor
    July 08, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 8, 2019 - The Springfield College Sports Communications Office was recently recognized by the American Volleyball Coaches Association (AVCA) for its successful efforts in the advancement and promotion of the sport of volleyball. The College earned a NCAA Division III Sports Information Director Men's Conference Honor during the announcement of the annual AVCA Grant Burger Media Award.
  • Springfield College's Jess Clemens Nominated for 2019 NCAA Woman of the Year Award
    July 01, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - July 1, 2019 - Recent Springfield College graduate Jess Clemens (South Setauket, N.Y.) was nominated for the 2019 NCAA Woman of the Year Award, which honors graduating student-athletes who have distinguished themselves throughout their collegiate careers in the areas of academic achievement, athletics excellence, service and leadership.
  • Haas Selected to Google Cloud Academic All-America® Division III At-Large Second Team
    June 19, 2019
    Austin, Texas - June 20, 2019 - Springfield College's Jannik Haas (San Jose, Calif.) was chosen to the Google Cloud Academic All-America® Division III At-Large Second Team, as selected by the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA), announced on Wednesday afternoon.
  • Clemens Named to Google Cloud Academic All-America® Division III At-Large Team
    June 19, 2019
    Austin, Texas - June 19, 2019 - Honored for her dedication to both academics and athletics, senior Jess Clemens (South Setauket, N.Y.) of the Springfield College women's gymnastics team was named to the Google Cloud Academic All-America® Division III At-Large Team, as selected by the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA), announced on Wednesday afternoon.
  • Cherackal Named Full-Time Assistant Men's Soccer Coach at Springfield College
    June 12, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - June 12, 2019 - Springfield College Director of Athletics, Dr. Craig Poisson, is pleased to announce that Joe Cherackal has been named the full-time assistant men's soccer coach at Springfield College.
  • Springfield College Finishes 38th In The 2018-19 Division III Learfield IMG College Directors' Cup
    June 03, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. ? June 12, 2019 ? Springfield College Athletics finished 38th nationally in the final overall standings of the 2018-2019 Division III Learfield IMG College Directors' Cup. Springfield's finish marked the 11th time in the last 12 years that the Pride finished ranked in the top 40 and in the top 10% of the 450 Division III athletic programs in the country.
  • Twelve Track and Field Student-Athletes Earn USTFCCCA All-Region Accolades
    June 11, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - June 11, 2019 - Twelve members of the Springfield College men's and women's track and field teams were recognized for their outstanding performances during the outdoor season, as they each earned United States Track and Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) All-Region accolades.
  • Drabinski Attends NCAA Career in Sports Forum
    June 10, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - June 10, 2019 - Springfield College's Brandon Drabinski (Lisbon, Conn.) attended the NCAA Career in Sports Forum, an annual educational forum hosted by the NCAA in Indianapolis. Drabinski was among the 200 student-athletes who were brought to the NCAA national office to learn and explore potential careers in sports, with the primary focus on college athletics.
  • 12 Football Student-Athletes Named To NFF Hampshire Honor Society
    June 07, 2019
    Irving, Texas - June 10, 2019 - The Springfield College football team had 12 student-athletes who were selected as members of the National Football Foundation Hampshire Honor Society, which is comprised of college football players from all divisions of play who each maintained a cumulative 3.2 GPA or better throughout their college careers.
  • Brandow and Sullivan Earn ECAC Rookie and Coach of the Year Honors
    June 06, 2019
    Danbury, Conn. - June 7, 2019 - Springfield College's Brennen Brandow (Manorville, N.Y.) and Charlie Sullivan were recognized by the Eastern College Athletic Conference (ECAC), as Brandow was tabbed the ECAC Rookie of the Year and Sullivan garnered Coach of the Year accolades.
  • Golf Lands Seven on NECC All-Academic Team
    June 06, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - June 6, 2019 - For the second-consecutive year, Springfield College had seven student-athletes from the golf team named to the New England Collegiate Conference (NECC) Fall Academic All-Conference team.
  • Bugbee Named NEILA “Walter Alessi Man of the Year”
    June 03, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - June 4, 2019 - Springfield College head coach Keith Bugbee has been named the 2019 Walter Alessi Man of the Year by the New England Intercollegiate Lacrosse Association (NEILA).
  • Hawley and Glover Picked As USILA Honorable Mention All-America Selections
    May 30, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. ? May 30, 2019 -The Springfield College men's lacrosse team had a pair of student-athletes named to the 2019 United States Intercollegiate Lacrosse Association (USILA) Division III Honorable Mention All-America Team. Joe Hawley (Poulsbo, Wash.) and Cameron Glover (Brunswick, Maine) each received the national recognition following standout seasons for the Pride.
  • Glover and Habich To Play In NEILA East-West Senior All-Star Game
    May 29, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - May 29, 2019 - Springfield College's Cameron Glover (Brunswick, Maine) and Lucas Habich (Little Silver, N.J.) were selected to compete in the New England Intercollegiate Lacrosse Association (NEILA) East-West Senior All-Star Game.
  • Joao Earns ABCA/Rawlings Division IIII All-Region Accolades; To Play in All-Star Game
    May 29, 2019
    Springfield, Mass. - May 29, 2019 - Following a tremendous season for the Springfield College baseball team, graduate student Mark Joao (Wappingers Falls, N.Y.) has earned American Baseball Coaches Association (ABCA) and New England Intercollegiate Baseball Association (NEIBA) Division III All-Region accolades, announced on Tuesday evening.
  • Kane, Stone and Sarnacki Collect All-ECAC Women's Lacrosse Honors
    May 28, 2019
    Danbury, Conn. - May 28, 2019 - Three members of the Springfield College women's lacrosse team received recognition for their impressive seasons, as they earned All-Eastern College Athletic Conference (ECAC) Division III Women's Lacrosse honors, announced late last week.