No Event
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Salve Regina
0 at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 WPI
0 at Endicott
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Wheaton
6 at Tufts
Tue Sep 17
Final - OT
1 Wesleyan (Conn.)
0 at Emerson
Wed Sep 18
Final
4 Clark
1 at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
2 MIT
2 at Wentworth
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Coast Guard
2 at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
2nd half - 29:29
0 Emerson
3 at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Sep 21
1st half - 24:41
0 WPI
0 at Babson
Sat Sep 21
4:30 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
WPI
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Lesley
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
New England Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Clark
at Keene St.
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
MIT
at Curry
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Mon Sep 30
3:45 PM
Springfield
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 01
3:30 PM
Wentworth
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Tue Oct 01
Postponed
Springfield
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
USCGA Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
5:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
MIT
at Bridgewater St.
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at St. Lawrence Final L, 4-1
  St. Lawrence Best Western Invitational - Day 1
  at Babson Final L, 1-0
  at Pine Manor Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Salem State Men's Soccer Classic
  at Clark Final L, 2-1
  at Coast Guard Final W, 1-0
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Northfield, VT Final W, 3-0
  at WPI Final L, 4-0
  at MIT Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 31 at Clarkson Final L, 2-0
  St. Lawrence Best Western Invitational - Day 2
  at Salem St. Final W, 1-0
  Salem State Men's Soccer Classic
  at Norwich Final L, 4-0
  Cadet Kickoff Classic
 
September
Tue. 3 at Southern Me. Final W, 4-1
Wed. 4 at Wheaton Final L, 2-1
  at Williams Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Clark Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 2-0
  at WPI Final W, 1-0
  at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
  Lightning delay
Fri. 6 at MCLA Final W, 2-0
Sat. 7 vs. Elms @ North Adams, MA Final W, 6-2
  at Springfield Final L, 3-0
  at Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 3-2
  at Brandeis Final L, 2-1
  at Emerson Final W, 3-1
  at Wheaton Final W, 3-1
  Start time moved from 2:00 to 4:00 p.m.
  at WPI Final - OT L, 1-0
  at MIT Final L, 3-1
Sun. 8 at Clark Final L, 3-0
  at Stevens Final L, 2-0
Tue. 10 at Amherst Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Coast Guard Final W, 3-1
  at Mass.-Boston Final L, 7-1
Wed. 11 at Framingham St. Final W, 4-2
  Time Change from 4:30 PM
  at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 2-0
  at Brandeis Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at New England Col. Final W, 2-0
  at MIT Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 14 at Merchant Marine Final W, 3-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 8-0
  at Wheaton Final W, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-0
  at Castleton Final L, 3-2
Sun. 15 at Babson Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Coast Guard Final W, 1-0
  at Endicott Final W, 1-0
  at Tufts Final L, 6-0
  at Emerson Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 4-1
  at Wentworth Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 21 at Springfield * Final L, 2-1
  at Clark *
2nd half - 29:29
0-3
  Senior Day
  at Babson *
1st half - 24:41
0-0
  at MIT * 4:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Wheaton 4:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 4:00 PM
  at Roger Williams 7:00 PM
  at Endicott 7:00 PM
  at Lesley 8:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Babson 4:00 PM
  at Keene St. 6:30 PM
  at Curry 6:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at Emerson * 1:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
  at MIT * 4:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Wesleyan (Conn.) 12:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Framingham St. 3:45 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at WPI 3:30 PM
  at Wheaton 4:00 PM
  at Babson 4:00 PM
  at Framingham St. Postponed
  at Coast Guard 4:00 PM
  at Brandeis 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Clark 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  USCGA Homecoming
  at Babson * 1:00 PM
  at Clark * 1:00 PM
  at WPI * 5:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Wheaton 3:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Babson 4:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Fitchburg St. 4:00 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Emerson * 1:00 PM
  at Clark * 1:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Emerson 6:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Babson 3:30 PM
  at WPI 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at MIT 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at WPI * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
  at Babson * 1:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Eastern Conn. St. 7:00 PM
  Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
  at Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Springfield 6:00 PM
  at MIT 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at WPI * 11:00 AM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  Parent's Weekend
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
  at Babson * 2:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Springfield 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater St. 7:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at Clark * 11:00 AM
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
  Wheaton Senior Day
  at Coast Guard * 3:00 PM
  at Emerson * 4:00 PM
Tue. 5 at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal % TBA
  at MIT % TBA
  at Coast Guard TBA
  NEWMAC First Round
  at TBA % TBA
Thu. 7 at MIT % TBA
  at Coast Guard TBA
  NEWMAC Semifinal
  at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal % TBA
  at TBA % TBA
Sat. 9 at MIT % TBA
  at Coast Guard TBA
  NEWMAC Championship
  at NEWMAC Tournament Championship % TBA
  at TBA % TBA
Sat. 16 at MIT % TBA
* Conference
% Post season