No events to show.
Date School Event/Opponent Time/Result Links
March
Sat. 24 Springfield Jerry Gravel Classic 1st of 14
  Mount Holyoke Jerry Gravel Classic 7th of 14
  Wheaton Northeastern Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard Jerry Gravel Classic 8th of 14
  MIT Northeastern Invitational No team scores
  Babson Jerry Gravel Classic 9th of 14
Sat. 31 Springfield Springfield Invitational No team scores
  Smith Snowflake Classic No team scores
  Mount Holyoke Coast Guard Invitational 7th of 11
  Wheaton Snowflake Classic No team scores
  Coast Guard Coast Guard Invitational 2nd of 11
  WPI Worcester City Meet No team scores
  Babson Coast Guard Invitational 11th of 11
  Wellesley Snowflake Classic No team scores
  MIT Westmont Classic 1st of 8
 
April
Sat. 7 Springfield vs. Middlebury, Bowdoin 3rd of 3
  Smith Fitchburg Invitational No team scores
  Mount Holyoke Swanson Invitational No team scores
  Wheaton Roadrunner Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 3rd of 11
  WPI Engineers Cup 2nd of 3
  MIT Engineer's Cup 1st of 3
  Babson George Davis Invitational No team scores
  Wellesley UMass Lowell Invitational No team scores
Fri. 13 Mount Holyoke Eastern Connecticut State Invitational No team scores
Sat. 14 Springfield vs. Coast Guard, WPI 1st of 3
  Smith UMass Invitational 10th of 15
  Wheaton Brown Invitational 4th of 6
  Coast Guard vs. Springfield, WPI 3rd of 3
  WPI vs. Coast Guard, Springfield 2nd of 3
  MIT vs. Bates, Colby, Southern Maine, Husson 1st of 5
  Babson Wildcat Invitational No team scores
  Wellesley Northeastern Invitational No team scores
Thu. 19 Smith Holy Cross Heptathlon 13th Place
  Coast Guard Holy Cross Heptathlon 7th Place
Sat. 21 Springfield Springfield Invitational 1st of 9
  Smith Aloha Relays 5th of 7
  Mount Holyoke Aloha Relays 6th of 7
  Wheaton Eric Loeshner Invitational 2nd of 13
  Coast Guard Silfen Invitational 3rd of 13
  WPI Eric Loeshner Memorial Meet 3rd of 13
  MIT Larry Ellis Invitational No team scores
  MIT MIT Spring Invitational No team scores
  Babson MIT Spring Invitational No team scores
  Wellesley MIT Spring Invitational No team scores
Sat. 28 NEWMAC Championship   11:00 AM
 
May
Thu. 3 New England Division III Championship  
Fri. 4 New England Division III Championship  
Sat. 5 New England Division III Championship  
Thu. 10 NEICAAA Championship  
Fri. 11 NEICAAA Championship  
Sat. 12 NEICAAA Championship  
Thu. 17 ECAC Championship  
Fri. 18 ECAC Championship  
Thu. 24 NCAA Division III Championship  
Fri. 25 NCAA Division III Championship  
Sat. 26 NCAA Division III Championship  
 
March
Sat. 23 Coast Guard Camel Invitational 2nd of 6
  Wheaton BSU Bears Invitational No team scores
Sat. 30 Babson Coast Guard Invitational 11th of 12
  Coast Guard Coast Guard Invitational 3rd of 12
  Springfield Ramapo Invitational No team scores
  MIT Spring Trip Meet 3rd of 7
  Wheaton Snowflake Classic 6th of 23
  WPI Coast Guard Invitational 1st of 12
  Wellesley Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Invitational No team scores
  Smith Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Invitational No team scores
  Mount Holyoke Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Invitational No team scores
 
April
Sat. 6 Babson George Davis Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 2nd of 14
  Springfield Middlebury, Bowdoin 2nd of 3
  MIT Engineer's Cup 1st of 3
  Wheaton Roadrunner Invitational 4th of 22
  WPI Engineer's Cup 2nd of 3
  Wellesley Yellow Jacket Invitational 13th of 16
  Smith Yellow Jacket Invitational 12th of 16
  Mount Holyoke Yellow Jacket Invitational 9th of 16
Sat. 13 Babson Wildcat Invitational 6th of 7
  Coast Guard Springfield, WPI 3rd of 3
  Springfield Coast Guard, WPI 1st of 3
  MIT Bates, Colby, Southern Maine, Husson 1st of 5
  Wheaton Brown Invitational No team scores
  WPI Springfield, Coast Guard 2nd of 3
  Wellesley Minuteman Invitational T-18th of 19
  Smith Minuteman Invitational 15th of 19
  Mount Holyoke Minuteman Invitational T-18th of 19
Thu. 18 Coast Guard Holy Cross Heptathlon No team scores
  Smith Holy Cross Heptathlon No team scores
Fri. 19 MIT Larry Ellis Invitational No team scores
Sat. 20 Babson Fitchburg St. Invitational 7th of 15
  Coast Guard Silfen Invitational 3rd place
  Springfield Springfield Invitational 1st of 8
  MIT MIT Invitational Cancelled
  Wheaton Eric Loeshner Meet 3rd of 15
  WPI Springfield Invitational 2nd of 8
  Wellesley Fitchburg St. Invitational 4th of 15
  Smith Connecticut College Invitational 5th of 12
  Mount Holyoke Aloha Relays 5th of 7
  Wheaton LSU Alumni Gold Meet No team scores
Thu. 25 Springfield Penn Relays
Sat. 27 NEWMAC Championship   10:30 AM
 
May
Fri. 3 New England Division III Championship  
Sat. 4 New England Division III Championship  
Sat. 11 NEICAAA Championship  
Thu. 16 ECAC Championship  
Fri. 17 ECAC Championship  
Sat. 25 NCAA Division III Championship  
 
March
Sat. 22 Babson Bridgewater State Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard Westfield State Invitational Postponed
  MIT Jerry Gravel Invitational Cancelled
  Mount Holyoke Westfield State Invitational Cancelled
  Wheaton Bridgewater State Invitational No team scores
Sat. 29 Babson Coast Guard Invitational 10th of 13
  Coast Guard Coast Guard Invitational 2nd of 13
  MIT Westmont Collegiate Classic No team scores
  Mount Holyoke Mount Holyoke College Spring Fling Cancelled
  Smith Mount Holyoke College Spring Fling Cancelled
  Springfield Ramapo Invitational Cancelled
  Wheaton Snowflake Invitational 15th of 24
  WPI Coast Guard Invitational 3rd of 13
 
April
Sat. 5 Babson UMass-Dartmouth 12th of 20
  Coast Guard Yellow Jacket Invitational 6th of 20
  MIT Engineer's Cup 1st of 3
  Mount Holyoke Wesleyan Invitational No team scores
  Smith Yellow Jacket Invitational 17th of 20
  Springfield Middlebury L, 125-70
  Wheaton Roadrunner Invitational 3rd of 21
  WPI Engineer's Cup 3rd of 3
Sat. 12 Babson Wildcat Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard Springfield, WPI 2nd of 3
  MIT Bates, Colby, Southern Maine 1st of 3
  Mount Holyoke Smith College Invitational 4th of 8
  Smith Smith College Invitational 2nd of 8
  Springfield Coast Guard, WPI 3rd of 3
  Wheaton Brown University Invitational No team scores
  WPI Coast Guard, Springfield 1st of 3
Thu. 17 Babson Holy Cross Decathlon Cancelled
  Coast Guard Holy Cross Decathlon Cancelled
  MIT Holy Cross Decathlon Cancelled
  Smith Holy Cross Decathlon Cancelled
  WPI Holy Cross Decathlon Cancelled
Fri. 18 MIT Larry Ellis Invitational No team scores
Sat. 19 Wellesley Stiffin Invitational 3rd of 8
  Babson Sean Collier Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard Larry Ellis Invitational No team scores
  Coast Guard Springfield College Invitational 5th of 12
  MIT Sean Collier Invitational No team scores
  Mount Holyoke Aloha Relays 6th of 7
  Smith Smith College Invitational 10th of 12
  Springfield Springfield College Invitational 2nd of 12
  Wheaton Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet 1st of 10
  WPI Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet 2nd of 10
Sat. 26 NEWMAC Championship  
 
May
Thu. 1 New England Division III Championship  
Fri. 2 New England Division III Championship  
Sat. 3 New England Division III Championship  
Sat. 10 Babson New Balance Twilight Meet No team scores
  NEICAAA Championship  
Thu. 15 ECAC Championship  
Fri. 16 ECAC Championship  
Thu. 22 NCAA Division III Championship  
Fri. 23 NCAA Division III Championship  
Sat. 24 NCAA Division III Championship  
 
April
Sat. 25 NEWMAC Championships   Final
Sat. 29 NEWMAC Track and Field Championships Hosted by MIT 12:00 AM
 
May
Thu. 4 New England DIII Championships Day 1 Hosted by Williams TBA
Fri. 5 New England DIII Championships Day 2 Hosted by Williams TBA
Sat. 6 New England DIII Championships Day 3 Hosted by Williams TBA
Thu. 11 NEICAAA Outdoor Championship Day 1 Hosted by Williams TBA
Fri. 12 NEICAAA Outdoor Championship Day 2 Hosted by Williams TBA
Sat. 13 NEICAAA Outdoor Championship Day 3 Hosted by Williams TBA
Thu. 25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship Day 1 Hosted by Mount Union College TBA
Fri. 26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship Day 2 Hosted by Mount Union College TBA
Sat. 27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship Day 3 Hosted by Mount Union College TBA
Bold team: Home event